Friday, June 11, 2010

So good it'll hurt your feelings...

And I'm talkin about sex, dick, penis, wang, pipe, tool, whatever you wanna call it. It all means the same damn thing. Everyone has had it...STD...(sexually transmitted dumbness...) That dick so good you turn into a pure fool. Lemmie explain....You ever have that person that you have insane chemistry with? I mean it's in the eye contact...the conversation, so when you get behind closed explodes. Now not necessarily throwing clothes off and knocking over lamps (although that's all good too...) But I'm talkin about that slow burn...the kind that simmers. Starts with a kiss, the kind that grows deeper...lights off, clothes to follow...and that slow ,deliberate ,considerate passionate, intense ....dick....

I've had it...and it's nothing to play with. It's like when you have a pot on the stove. Think boiling rice ( for those of u who can cook...) You put in the water, then the rice, turn the flame on and let it're supposed to let the rice boil, let the water drain down...not low enough so u burn it, but juuuuuuuuuuuuust low enough so it's perfect. But if you're not watching'll boil over...or you're gonna burn up the whole thing

Yup...and it's deep. (no pun, lol) The inaudible mumbles, the hands, the kisses, the heavy breathing...ALL of that is the recipe for it and if you've had it you love it and hate it all at once.

See now when I say... act dumb i mean by the time all is said and done...You're texting him (random bullshit tryin to be conversational) just so he texts You're thinkin about when you'll see him again, you re thinkin about the "next time", you re remembering what was said, how it felt. Is he thinkin about me as much as I'm thinkin about him? Does he miss me too? I got a minute to text him...he doesn't?

Then you get it wasn't all that for him? How come in not on his mind? Is he with someone else right now?

You go through amazing heartache, sadness, anger , paranoia...etc etc...(when about 99.9% of the time...he's feelin u back...We just forget men don't react the same way women do)

So by this point it's eff playin it cool, Great dick will make you go harder than you've ever gone You play the..."I wont text him" game...then every damn time you get one you KNOW it's him..I mean it has to be, or you re picking up the phone to look at it like u MISSED the text alert somehow, you haven't spoken in a full what....10 hours?! Lmaoooo...I can laugh cuz I been there, but when you're caught up in the great dick aftermath, ain't SHIT funny...

And God forbid you send a text that didn't get a response...the damn world is ending! CURSE THAT BLINKING RED LIGHT ON YOUR BLACKBERRY THAT WONT EFFIN BLINK! never outgrow the effects of great dick...I'm sorry to tell ya. It's dope and it sucks all at once...

smh....don't feel bad though ladies...dudes can get caught up in great head/great ass

But we're not talkin about them this post.

But point blank, Great dick will make you act dumb. Fact!

It's OK...if the chemistry was genuine he's not gonna forget it so just aren't like us. Don't be a bugaboo...(it's hard) and don't over think it if u wanna drop a hello text cool...relax and breathe...and know it happens to the best of us. lol. Be confident that you left a lasting impression on him as deep as the one he left one you. (shits easier said than done) Or just stay



NightFall914 said...

Wow......soooooooo many questions pop into my head on this one.

DollFace said...

lol, well u can ask away. u kno tht